MAGMORR -  Blue Epic Warrior

Breeding Castle: 3,   Incubator: 3,   Incubation time: 0d22h48m,   Breedable level: 12,  Fragments: 15

  • Explosive Shield  - (Absorbs damage until depleted then explodes damaging buildings)
    2
  • Seething Spark  - (Increases attack damage. Recast to shock and stun nearby towers.)
    5
    5
  • Archer Resist  - (Resist Archer Towers)
    9
LEVELRSSSTORAGEPLAYERDENXPXPSUMHPD/SECAP
10 Magmorr Egg11446,5896,58975,59011,160816
27 Magmorr Eggs11447,52414,11381,68911,9001,406
37 Magmorr Eggs11449,65223,765102,70712,6101,872
47 Magmorr Eggs114412,65436,419106,56613,2302,045
57 Magmorr Eggs114516,04852,467111,59913,7802,968
67 Magmorr Eggs114520,00772,474115,80114,4403,219
77 Magmorr Eggs114522,55795,031120,22715,2303,510
88 Magmorr Eggs114525,425120,456129,08916,1203,999
98 Magmorr Eggs114628,408148,864138,56317,1705,949
108 Magmorr Eggs114632,005180,869147,43718,3906,778
118 Magmorr Eggs114636,048216,917158,18519,6707,779
1215 Magmorr Eggs114653,478270,395169,67321,0308,918
1333 Magmorr Eggs117760,211330,606180,48022,51010,156
1433 Magmorr Eggs117767,772398,378193,51424,06011,640
1533 Magmorr Eggs117792,555490,933207,43925,52013,239
1633 Magmorr Eggs1218104,142595,075220,59326,93014,855
1734 Magmorr Eggs1218136,957732,032266,88628,20018,824
1834 Magmorr Eggs1218152,878884,910276,98729,36020,361
1934 Magmorr Eggs1259171,9161,056,826285,53630,46021,731
2034 Magmorr Eggs1259180,5111,237,337296,80031,75023,590
2134 Magmorr Eggs1259189,5361,426,873308,67233,02024,769
2234 Magmorr Eggs1259199,0121,625,885321,01834,34026,007
2345 Magmorr Eggs1259208,9621,834,847333,85835,71027,307
2446 Magmorr Eggs1259219,4102,054,257347,21237,13028,672
2546 Magmorr Eggs1259230,3802,284,637361,10038,61030,105
2646 Magmorr Eggs125902,284,637375,54440,15031,610