KINNARAKKU -  Blue Epic Sorcerer

Breeding Castle: 3,   Incubator: 3,   Incubation time: 0d22h48m,   Breedable level: 10,  Fragments: 15

  • Summon Warrior   - (Summons a spectral Warrior Dragon to fight for you)
    2
  • Invincibility Shield   - (Dragon becomes invincible briefly)
    5
  • Cannon Resist   - (Cannon Resist)
    9
LEVELRSSSTORAGEPLAYERDENXPXPSUMHPD/SECAP
17 Kinnarakku eggs11446,589058,41110,534816
28 Kinnarakku eggs11447,5246,58963,12411,2361,406
37 Kinnarakku eggs11449,65214,11379,36511,9071,872
48 Kinnarakku eggs114412,65423,76582,34612,4942,045
57 Kinnarakku eggs114516,04836,41986,23613,0142,968
68 Kinnarakku eggs114520,00752,46789,48313,6323,219
77 Kinnarakku eggs114522,55772,47492,90314,3793,510
87 Kinnarakku eggs114525,42595,03199,75015,2193,999
98 Kinnarakku eggs114628,408120,456107,07216,2115,949
107 Kinnarakku eggs114632,005148,864113,92917,3676,778
1130 Kinnarakku eggs114636,048180,869122,23418,5697,779
1230 Kinnarakku eggs114653,478216,917131,11119,8568,918
1330 Kinnarakku eggs117760,211270,395139,46221,26010,156
1430 Kinnarakku eggs117767,772330,606149,53322,72011,640
1530 Kinnarakku eggs117792,555398,378160,29424,10213,239
1630 Kinnarakku eggs1218104,142490,933170,45825,43414,855
1730 Kinnarakku eggs1218136,957595,075206,23026,63118,824
1830 Kinnarakku eggs1218152,878732,032214,03527,72920,361
1930 Kinnarakku eggs1259171,916884,910220,64228,75921,731
2030 Kinnarakku eggs1259180,5111,056,826229,34529,98823,590
2130 Kinnarakku eggs1259189,5361,237,337240,81231,48624,769
2230 Kinnarakku eggs1259199,0121,426,873252,85233,05926,007
2330 Kinnarakku eggs1259208,9621,625,885265,49434,71027,307
2430 Kinnarakku eggs1259219,4101,834,847278,76836,44528,672
2530 Kinnarakku eggs125902,054,257292,70638,26530,105