GRUMBLE -  Blue Epic Sorcerer

Breeding Castle (to use for breeding): 3,   Incubator: 2,   Incubation time: 0d22h48m,   Breedable level: 1,  Fragments: 3

  • Summon Warrior   - (Summons a spectral Warrior Dragon to fight for you)
    2
  • Rising Phoenix   - (If dragon dies during duration, explodes back to life!)
    5
  • Storm Resist   - (Storm Resist)
    9
LEVELRSSSTORAGEPLAYERDENXPXPSUMHPD/SECAP
13 Grumble Eggs1746,589058,41110,534816
26 Grumble Eggs1747,5246,58963,12411,2361,406
36 Grumble Eggs1749,65214,11379,36511,9071,872
46 Grumble Eggs17412,65423,76582,34612,4942,045
56 Grumble Eggs110516,04836,41986,23613,0142,968
66 Grumble Eggs110520,00752,46789,48313,6323,219
76 Grumble Eggs110522,55772,47492,90314,3793,510
87 Grumble Eggs110525,42595,03199,75015,2193,999
98 Grumble Eggs113628,408120,456107,07216,2115,949
108 Grumble Eggs113632,005148,864113,92917,3676,778
118 Grumble Eggs113636,048180,869122,23418,5697,779
128 Grumble Eggs113653,478216,917131,11119,8568,918
138 Grumble Eggs117760,211270,395139,46221,26010,156
1410 Grumble Eggs117767,772330,606149,53322,72011,640
1510 Grumble Eggs117792,555398,378160,29424,10213,239
1610 Grumble Eggs1218104,142490,933170,45825,43414,855
1710 Grumble Eggs1218136,957595,075206,23026,63118,824
1810 Grumble Eggs1218152,878732,032214,03527,72920,361
1910 Grumble Eggs1259171,916884,910220,64228,75921,731
2014 Grumble Eggs1259180,5121,056,826229,34529,98823,590
2114 Grumble Eggs1259189,5381,237,338240,81231,48624,770
2214 Grumble Eggs1259199,0151,426,876252,85333,06126,009
2314 Grumble Eggs1259208,9661,625,891265,49634,71527,309
2415 Grumble Eggs1259219,4141,834,857278,77136,45028,674
2515 Grumble Eggs125902,054,271292,71038,27230,108