NECROTH -  Red Legendary Warrior

Breeding Castle: 7,   Incubator: 1,   Incubation time: 0d12h0m,   Breedable level: 12

NOTE: FOR DIVINE/SEASON DRAGONS YOU MUST HAVE HATCHED THE DRAGONS. IT IS NOT ENOUGH TO HAVE THE EGG.
  • Rejuvenate   - (Restores health over time)
    2
  • Cannon Resist   - (Cannon Resist)
    5
  • Intimidating Roar   - (Deals damage to buildings nearby and reduces their damage for entire fight)
    13
  • Seething Spark   - (Increases attack damage. Recast to shock and stun nearby towers.)
    19
    19
LEVELRSSSTORAGEPLAYERDENXPXPSUMHPD/SECAP
13 Necroth Egg19023,191039,7245,930595
26 Necroth Egg19024,8063,19142,0306,240666
36 Necroth Egg19035,9567,99743,9426,610741
46 Necroth Egg19038,49313,95346,4737,080840
56 Necroth Egg19039,76722,44650,5337,620987
66 Necroth Egg190310,25532,21355,4588,2601,166
76 Necroth Egg190652,70542,468158,18519,6707,779
87 Necroth Egg190658,86895,173169,67321,0308,918
98 Necroth Egg190777,484154,041180,48022,51010,156
108 Necroth Egg190787,214231,525193,51424,06011,640
118 Necroth Egg190797,382318,739207,43925,52013,239
128 Necroth Egg1908102,251416,121220,59326,93014,855
138 Necroth Egg1908152,878518,372266,88628,20018,824
1410 Necroth Egg1908171,916671,250276,98729,36020,361
1510 Necroth Egg1909180,511843,166285,53630,46021,731
1610 Necroth Egg1909189,5361,023,677296,80031,75023,590
1710 Necroth Egg1909199,0121,213,213311,64033,33024,769
1810 Necroth Egg1909208,9621,412,225327,22234,99026,007
1910 Necroth Egg1909607,9151,621,187817,94276,320132,194
2014 Necroth Egg19016759,2302,229,102851,52579,670143,712
2114 Necroth Egg19017806,0212,988,332886,93183,660157,158
2214 Necroth Egg19017860,8803,794,353941,57388,420176,280
2314 Necroth Egg19018919,3384,655,2331,005,64493,770199,757
2415 Necroth Egg19018965,3045,574,5711,073,91599,910227,211
2515 Necroth Egg19018891,1866,539,8751,139,868106,550257,248
2618 Necroth Egg190181,112,2027,431,0611,216,983113,480292,531
2718 Necroth Egg190181,180,3228,543,2631,299,136120,870332,592
2818 Necroth Egg190181,259,7739,723,5851,378,679128,870376,319
2918 Necroth Egg190181,344,39510,983,3581,471,458137,210427,661
3018 Necroth Egg190181,411,61412,327,7531,570,282145,920485,316
3118 Necroth Egg190181,234,44013,739,3672,132,447198,220895,245
3227 Necroth Egg190181,547,56914,973,8072,185,738203,170940,576
3327 Necroth Egg190181,586,25616,521,3762,240,365208,250988,187
3427 Necroth Egg190181,625,91318,107,6322,296,359213,4601,038,133
3527 Necroth Egg190181,666,55919,733,5452,353,755218,7901,090,674
3627 Necroth Egg190181,997,01221,400,1042,412,583224,2601,145,976
3727 Necroth Egg190182,046,93723,397,1162,472,884229,8701,203,895
3827 Necroth Egg190182,098,10425,444,0532,534,694235,6201,264,916
3927 Necroth Egg190182,150,55627,542,1572,598,042241,5101,328,896
4027 Necroth Egg190182,258,08329,692,7132,662,973247,5401,396,122
4127 Necroth Egg1132261,347,69031,950,7963,325,501309,1402,177,409
4238 Necroth Egg1132261,689,55033,298,4863,408,633316,8702,287,584
4338 Necroth Egg1132261,731,78834,988,0363,493,840324,7902,403,434
4438 Necroth Egg1132261,775,08036,719,8243,581,172332,9102,525,078
4538 Necroth Egg1132261,819,45538,494,9043,670,685341,2402,652,892
4638 Necroth Egg1132262,180,22840,314,3593,762,432349,7702,787,130
4738 Necroth Egg1132262,234,73142,494,5873,856,468354,0302,891,632
4838 Necroth Egg1132262,290,59944,729,3183,952,851358,3603,000,270
4938 Necroth Egg1132262,347,86247,019,9174,051,647367,3203,152,119
5038 Necroth Egg113226049,367,7794,152,916376,5103,311,685