NECROTH -  Red Legendary Warrior

Breeding Castle (to use for breeding): 7,   Incubator: 1,   Incubation time: 0d12h0m,   Breedable level: 12

NOTE: FOR DIVINE/SEASON DRAGONS YOU MUST HAVE HATCHED THE DRAGONS. IT IS NOT ENOUGH TO HAVE THE EGG.
  • Rejuvenate   - (Restores health over time)
    2
  • Cannon Resist   - (Cannon Resist)
    5
  • Intimidating Roar   - (Deals damage to buildings nearby and reduces their damage for entire fight)
    13
  • Seething Spark   - (Increases attack damage. Recast to shock and stun nearby towers.)
    19
    19
LEVELRSSSTORAGEPLAYERDENXPXPSUMHPD/SECAP
13 Necroth Egg1223,191039,7245,930595
26 Necroth Egg1224,8063,19142,0306,240666
36 Necroth Egg1435,9567,99743,9426,610741
46 Necroth Egg1438,49313,95346,4737,080840
56 Necroth Egg1439,76722,44650,5337,620987
66 Necroth Egg14310,25532,21355,4588,2601,166
76 Necroth Egg113652,70542,468158,18519,6707,779
87 Necroth Egg113658,86895,173169,67321,0308,918
98 Necroth Egg117777,484154,041180,48022,51010,156
108 Necroth Egg117787,214231,525193,51424,06011,640
118 Necroth Egg117797,382318,739207,43925,52013,239
128 Necroth Egg1218102,251416,121220,59326,93014,855
138 Necroth Egg1218152,878518,372266,88628,20018,824
1410 Necroth Egg1218171,916671,250276,98729,36020,361
1510 Necroth Egg1259180,511843,166285,53630,46021,731
1610 Necroth Egg1259189,5361,023,677296,80031,75023,590
1710 Necroth Egg1259199,0121,213,213311,64033,33024,769
1810 Necroth Egg1259208,9621,412,225327,22234,99026,007
1910 Necroth Egg1259607,9151,621,187817,94276,320132,194
2014 Necroth Egg17016759,2302,229,102851,52579,670143,712
2114 Necroth Egg17717806,0212,988,332886,93183,660157,158
2214 Necroth Egg17717860,8803,794,353941,57388,420176,280
2314 Necroth Egg18418919,3384,655,2331,005,64493,770199,757
2415 Necroth Egg18418965,3045,574,5711,073,91599,910227,211
2515 Necroth Egg18418891,1866,539,8751,139,868106,550257,248
2618 Necroth Egg184181,112,2027,431,0611,216,983113,480292,531
2718 Necroth Egg184181,180,3228,543,2631,299,136120,870332,592
2818 Necroth Egg184181,259,7739,723,5851,378,679128,870376,319
2918 Necroth Egg184181,344,39510,983,3581,471,458137,210427,661
3018 Necroth Egg184181,411,61412,327,7531,570,282145,920485,316
3118 Necroth Egg184181,234,44013,739,3672,132,447198,220895,245
3227 Necroth Egg184181,547,56914,973,8072,185,738203,170940,576
3327 Necroth Egg184181,586,25616,521,3762,240,365208,250988,187
3427 Necroth Egg184181,625,91318,107,6322,296,359213,4601,038,133
3527 Necroth Egg184181,666,55919,733,5452,353,755218,7901,090,674
3627 Necroth Egg184181,997,01221,400,1042,412,583224,2601,145,976
3727 Necroth Egg184182,046,93723,397,1162,472,884229,8701,203,895
3827 Necroth Egg184182,098,10425,444,0532,534,694235,6201,264,916
3927 Necroth Egg184182,150,55627,542,1572,598,042241,5101,328,896
4027 Necroth Egg184182,258,08329,692,7132,662,973247,5401,396,122
4127 Necroth Egg1132261,347,69031,950,7963,325,501309,1402,177,409
4238 Necroth Egg1132261,689,55033,298,4863,408,633316,8702,287,584
4338 Necroth Egg1132261,731,78834,988,0363,493,840324,7902,403,434
4438 Necroth Egg1132261,775,08036,719,8243,581,172332,9102,525,078
4538 Necroth Egg1132261,819,45538,494,9043,670,685341,2402,652,892
4638 Necroth Egg1132262,180,22840,314,3593,762,432349,7702,787,130
4738 Necroth Egg1132262,234,73142,494,5873,856,468354,0302,891,632
4838 Necroth Egg1132262,290,59944,729,3183,952,851358,3603,000,270
4938 Necroth Egg1132262,347,86247,019,9174,051,647367,3203,152,119
5038 Necroth Egg113226049,367,7794,152,916376,5103,311,685